Дата Время Команда хозяев Команда гостей Счёт
2 9.9.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Almaty 6:5 Б
1 9.9.202317:00 17:00 Nomad Humo 0:2
6 10.9.202317:00 17:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 2:4
5 10.9.202317:00 17:00 Torpedo Beibarys 7:4
4 10.9.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Almaty 2:3 Б
3 10.9.202317:00 17:00 Nomad Humo 0:1
8 11.9.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Beibarys 2:3 ОТ
9 11.9.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 1:4
11 13.9.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Almaty 6:0
12 13.9.202320:30 20:30 Humo Saryarqa 3:0
13 14.9.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Almaty 5:2
15 14.9.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Aqtóbe 1:2
17 14.9.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Gornyak 1:2
16 14.9.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Beibarys 4:1
14 14.9.202320:30 20:30 Humo Saryarqa 4:0
18 15.9.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Aqtóbe 5:1
20 15.9.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Gornyak 2:3 Б
19 15.9.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Beibarys 1:4
22 18.9.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Gornyak 5:0
21 18.9.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Nomad 2:3
24 19.9.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Gornyak 9:1
23 19.9.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Nomad 0:5
25 19.9.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Torpedo 3:4 Б
26 19.9.202320:30 20:30 Humo Ertis 7:1
27 20.9.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Torpedo 1:2
29 20.9.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Qulager 3:1
28 20.9.202320:30 20:30 Humo Ertis 6:0
30 21.9.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Qulager 2:5
31 23.9.202317:00 17:00 Almaty Ertis 7:1
32 23.9.202318:00 18:00 Humo Torpedo 1:0 Б
33 24.9.202317:00 17:00 Almaty Ertis 8:2
37 24.9.202318:00 18:00 Beibarys Qulager 3:1
36 24.9.202318:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 1:2
34 24.9.202318:00 18:00 Humo Torpedo 3:2 ОТ
35 24.9.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Nomad 1:2
38 25.9.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Nomad 1:2
40 25.9.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Qulager 3:2
39 25.9.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 1:4
42 28.9.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Ertis 5:2
44 28.9.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Saryarqa 3:6
41 28.9.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Arlan 2:3 ОТ
45 28.9.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 0:5
43 28.9.202320:30 20:30 Humo Almaty 5:0
46 29.9.202317:00 17:00 Beibarys Arlan 0:4
47 29.9.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Ertis 6:3
49 29.9.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Saryarqa 3:1
50 29.9.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 0:2
48 29.9.202320:30 20:30 Humo Almaty 7:0
52 2.10.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Saryarqa 1:3
51 2.10.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 3:1
55 3.10.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Gornyak 2:5
54 3.10.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Saryarqa 3:5
53 3.10.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 4:3 Б
58 4.10.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Humo 3:2 ОТ
57 4.10.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Almaty 4:3
56 4.10.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Gornyak 2:1 Б
60 5.10.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Humo 4:3 ОТ
59 5.10.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Almaty 2:4
62 7.10.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Beibarys 5:4 ОТ
61 7.10.202317:00 17:00 Torpedo Gornyak 4:3 Б
63 7.10.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 4:2
65 8.10.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Beibarys 4:5 ОТ
67 8.10.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Almaty 7:1
68 8.10.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Humo 1:8
64 8.10.202317:00 17:00 Torpedo Gornyak 3:4
66 8.10.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 8:4
69 9.10.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Almaty 5:1
70 9.10.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Humo 1:3
72 11.10.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 2:3 Б
71 11.10.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Torpedo 0:2
74 12.10.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 3:2 ОТ
76 12.10.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Almaty 4:3
77 12.10.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Qulager 3:0
73 12.10.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Torpedo 1:3
75 12.10.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 2:1 Б
79 13.10.202317:00 17:00 Gornyak Almaty 4:3 Б
80 13.10.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Qulager 4:3
78 13.10.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 4:5 Б
81 16.10.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Beibarys 2:1
82 17.10.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Beibarys 3:0
83 17.10.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Humo 0:3
84 17.10.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Saryarqa 2:1
87 18.10.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Arlan 2:4
88 18.10.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Qulager 3:2
85 18.10.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Humo 1:2 Б
86 18.10.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Saryarqa 1:2
89 19.10.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Arlan 1:0
90 19.10.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Qulager 3:5
92 21.10.202317:00 17:00 Nomad Gornyak 5:2
91 21.10.202318:00 18:00 Beibarys Saryarqa 1:2 Б
96 22.10.202317:00 17:00 Ertis Arlan 0:4
95 22.10.202317:00 17:00 Torpedo Qulager 3:4 Б
94 22.10.202317:00 17:00 Nomad Gornyak 3:5
93 22.10.202318:00 18:00 Beibarys Saryarqa 2:3 Б
97 23.10.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Qulager 5:1
98 23.10.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Arlan 1:6
99 23.10.202320:30 20:30 Humo Aqtóbe 6:2
100 24.10.202320:30 20:30 Humo Aqtóbe 4:0
101 27.10.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Aqtóbe 3:1
102 28.10.202317:00 17:00 Almaty Aqtóbe 5:6 ОТ
103 28.10.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Torpedo 4:1
106 28.10.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Nomad 1:3
104 28.10.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Ertis 6:1
105 28.10.202318:00 18:00 Humo Beibarys 7:4
107 29.10.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Torpedo 4:2
110 29.10.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Nomad 4:3
108 29.10.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Ertis 3:2
109 29.10.202318:00 18:00 Humo Beibarys 6:1
114 1.11.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Nomad 5:1
111 1.11.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Ertis 5:1
112 1.11.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Torpedo 3:6
113 1.11.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Beibarys 2:3 ОТ
118 2.11.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Nomad 1:4
115 2.11.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Ertis 2:0
116 2.11.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Torpedo 3:2 ОТ
117 2.11.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Beibarys 5:3
119 3.11.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Humo 1:4
120 4.11.202317:00 17:00 Gornyak Humo 7:2
7 5.11.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Arlan 0:2
121 6.11.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Almaty 2:3 Б
10 6.11.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Arlan 2:1
122 6.11.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Nomad 0:2
123 7.11.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Almaty 5:1
124 7.11.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Nomad 2:3
125 7.11.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Humo 2:1
127 8.11.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Gornyak 6:3
126 8.11.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Humo 3:1
129 9.11.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa 4:0
128 9.11.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Gornyak 2:4
131 10.11.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Nomad 1:4
130 10.11.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa 2:1 Б
132 10.11.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Almaty 1:4
134 11.11.202317:00 17:00 Ertis Almaty 0:3
133 11.11.202317:00 17:00 Torpedo Nomad 2:3 Б
136 12.11.202318:00 18:00 Beibarys Humo 5:3
135 12.11.202318:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak 1:4
139 13.11.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Saryarqa 5:1
138 13.11.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Humo 0:1
137 13.11.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak 7:6 Б
140 14.11.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Saryarqa 2:4
141 16.11.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Aqtóbe 3:2
142 16.11.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Ertis 7:5
143 17.11.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Aqtóbe 2:4
144 17.11.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Ertis 4:2
146 18.11.202317:00 17:00 Almaty Qulager 3:4
145 18.11.202318:00 18:00 Humo Arlan 2:1 Б
148 19.11.202317:00 17:00 Almaty Qulager 1:3
147 19.11.202318:00 18:00 Humo Arlan 0:5
150 20.11.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Torpedo 2:3 ОТ
149 20.11.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Ertis 7:4
152 21.11.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Torpedo 0:1
151 21.11.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Ertis 6:3
153 22.11.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Arlan 3:4
154 22.11.202320:30 20:30 Humo Qulager 3:1
155 23.11.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Arlan 1:7
156 23.11.202320:30 20:30 Humo Qulager 3:2
157 24.11.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Torpedo 3:2
159 25.11.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Gornyak 3:4
158 25.11.202317:00 17:00 Nomad Torpedo 4:1
160 26.11.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Gornyak 3:1
161 29.11.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 7:3
162 29.11.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 2:3 Б
163 29.11.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Gornyak 4:3 ОТ
164 29.11.202320:30 20:30 Humo Nomad 5:1
167 30.11.202318:00 18:00 Almaty Gornyak 5:6 ОТ
165 30.11.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 4:2
166 30.11.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 1:8
169 30.11.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Saryarqa 1:4
168 30.11.202320:30 20:30 Humo Nomad 3:2
170 1.12.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Saryarqa 6:5
173 3.12.202317:00 17:00 Almaty Nomad 5:4 ОТ
171 3.12.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 2:3
172 3.12.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Beibarys 1:2 ОТ
174 3.12.202318:00 18:00 Humo Gornyak 5:3
179 4.12.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Saryarqa 5:0
175 4.12.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 4:1
176 4.12.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Beibarys 2:4
177 4.12.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Nomad 1:4
178 4.12.202320:30 20:30 Humo Gornyak 2:4
180 5.12.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Saryarqa 2:4
181 7.12.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Qulager 4:3
182 8.12.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Qulager 1:2
185 11.12.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Ertis 7:4
183 11.12.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Humo 1:3
184 11.12.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Arlan 1:3
186 11.12.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Qulager 0:1
189 12.12.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Ertis 3:2 Б
187 12.12.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Humo 3:4 Б
188 12.12.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Arlan 0:6
190 12.12.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Qulager 2:4
191 12.12.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 4:3
192 13.12.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 5:4
193 15.12.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Humo 1:4
197 16.12.202317:00 17:00 Gornyak Qulager 3:5
194 16.12.202317:00 17:00 Ertis Humo 1:9
198 16.12.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 4:6
196 16.12.202318:00 18:00 Beibarys Almaty 6:3
195 16.12.202318:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 5:2
201 17.12.202317:00 17:00 Gornyak Qulager 0:1
202 17.12.202317:00 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 1:4
200 17.12.202318:00 18:00 Beibarys Almaty 1:3
199 17.12.202318:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 3:2
203 20.12.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Torpedo 2:3 Б
205 21.12.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Humo 1:2
204 21.12.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Torpedo 3:4 ОТ
206 22.12.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Humo 3:2
207 22.12.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Ertis 9:0
208 22.12.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Nomad 1:3
209 23.12.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Ertis 3:0
210 23.12.202318:00 18:00 Beibarys Nomad 2:4
211 24.12.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Torpedo 0:4
212 25.12.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Torpedo 6:2
213 25.12.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Saryarqa 2:1
217 26.12.202317:00 17:00 Nomad Arlan 2:1
216 26.12.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Ertis 4:0
214 26.12.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Saryarqa 1:6
215 26.12.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 5:2
220 27.12.202313:00 13:00 Nomad Arlan 2:5
219 27.12.202318:30 18:30 Gornyak Ertis 9:1
218 27.12.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 2:3 Б
221 6.1.202417:00 17:00 Gornyak Saryarqa 2:3
222 7.1.202417:00 17:00 Nomad Almaty 9:2
223 7.1.202418:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 5:2
224 8.1.202420:30 20:30 Humo Ertis 10:0
227 9.1.202414:00 14:00 Nomad Gornyak 7:3
226 9.1.202417:00 17:00 Saryarqa Almaty 4:5 Б
225 9.1.202418:30 18:30 Torpedo Qulager 5:3
228 10.1.202419:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 3:1
230 12.1.202418:30 18:30 Torpedo Aqtóbe 5:3
229 12.1.202419:00 19:00 Ertis Qulager 1:4
231 12.1.202419:30 19:30 Almaty Gornyak 2:8
232 13.1.202417:00 17:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 2:3
233 15.1.202418:30 18:30 Torpedo Humo 3:4
234 15.1.202419:00 19:00 Qulager Arlan 1:8
235 15.1.202419:00 19:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 3:4 ОТ
236 17.1.202419:00 19:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 5:1
237 18.1.202419:30 19:30 Almaty Humo 3:1
238 19.1.202413:00 13:00 Nomad Arlan 1:2
239 19.1.202418:00 18:00 Beibarys Ertis 10:2
240 19.1.202419:00 19:00 Gornyak Torpedo 2:3 Б
241 20.1.202417:00 17:00 Qulager Saryarqa 1:2
243 22.1.202419:00 19:00 Gornyak Ertis 4:5
244 22.1.202419:00 19:00 Arlan Almaty 4:1
245 22.1.202419:00 19:00 Qulager Nomad 3:9
242 22.1.202420:00 20:00 Beibarys Torpedo 1:2 ОТ
246 23.1.202420:30 20:30 Humo Saryarqa 2:0
247 25.1.202419:00 19:00 Arlan Gornyak 5:0
248 25.1.202420:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 5:1
251 26.1.202418:30 18:30 Torpedo Ertis 8:1
250 26.1.202419:00 19:00 Saryarqa Nomad 4:5 Б
249 26.1.202420:30 20:30 Humo Qulager 3:0
252 29.1.202419:00 19:00 Ertis Nomad 1:7
253 29.1.202419:00 19:00 Saryarqa Arlan 3:2 Б
254 30.1.202419:00 19:00 Gornyak Humo 5:4 ОТ
255 30.1.202419:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 2:4
257 31.1.202419:30 19:30 Almaty Torpedo 1:9
256 1.2.202413:00 13:00 Nomad Beibarys 7:2
258 2.2.202419:00 19:00 Arlan Humo 2:3 Б
260 3.2.202413:00 13:00 Nomad Torpedo 3:5
259 3.2.202417:00 17:00 Almaty Beibarys 2:9
261 4.2.202417:00 17:00 Ertis Saryarqa 2:4
262 5.2.202420:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak 0:3
263 7.2.202418:30 18:30 Torpedo Saryarqa 6:1
265 7.2.202419:00 19:00 Ertis Arlan 3:2 Б
264 7.2.202420:30 20:30 Humo Nomad 5:1
266 8.2.202420:00 20:00 Beibarys Gornyak 1:2
267 9.2.202417:00 17:00 Qulager Almaty 5:0
268 9.2.202420:30 20:30 Humo Aqtóbe 1:2
269 11.2.202417:00 17:00 Arlan Torpedo 5:4 ОТ
270 13.2.202418:00 18:00 Beibarys Qulager 2:3
271 13.2.202419:30 19:30 Almaty Ertis 3:5
272 13.2.202420:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 2:7
274 15.2.202420:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 5:0 ТЕХ.
275 16.2.202419:00 19:00 Gornyak Qulager 8:2
273 16.2.202422:00 22:00 Beibarys Humo 0:5 ТЕХ.
276 20.2.202419:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 2:4
277 20.2.202420:30 20:30 Humo Saryarqa 5:6 ОТ
280 21.2.202414:00 14:00 Nomad Gornyak 4:1
281 21.2.202418:30 18:30 Torpedo Aqtóbe 1:2 ОТ
278 21.2.202419:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 8:0
279 21.2.202420:30 20:30 Humo Saryarqa 2:5
282 22.2.202414:00 14:00 Nomad Gornyak 3:2 ОТ
283 22.2.202418:30 18:30 Torpedo Aqtóbe 3:4 ОТ
285 25.2.202417:00 17:00 Saryarqa Humo 1:5
284 25.2.202418:00 18:00 Beibarys Arlan 0:3
288 26.2.202419:00 19:00 Gornyak Nomad 1:9
287 26.2.202419:00 19:00 Saryarqa Humo 3:1
289 26.2.202420:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 6:2
286 26.2.202420:00 20:00 Beibarys Arlan 3:4 ОТ
290 27.2.202419:00 19:00 Gornyak Nomad 2:3
291 27.2.202420:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 5:1
292 1.3.202419:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys
293 1.3.202419:30 19:30 Humo Saryarqa