Дата Время Команда хозяев Команда гостей Счёт
1 5.9.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 5:0 ТЕХ.
7 6.9.202113:00 13:00 Temirtaý Beibarys 1:4
4 6.9.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 4:1
2 6.9.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Arlan 0:1
3 6.9.202119:00 19:00 Nomad Altai Torpedo 4:3
5 6.9.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 6:7 Б
6 6.9.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Almaty 1:5
9 7.9.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 7:3
8 7.9.202119:00 19:00 Nomad Altai Torpedo 2:1
10 7.9.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 1:2 ОТ
11 7.9.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Almaty 2:4
12 7.9.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Beibarys 1:2
15 10.9.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Almaty 4:1
13 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Beibarys 3:1
14 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Nomad 3:4 ОТ
16 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Snejnie Barsy 2:4
17 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 4:1
18 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Altai Torpedo 1:3
19 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Beibarys 0:4
20 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Nomad 2:3
21 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Almaty 6:0
22 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Snejnie Barsy 0:3
23 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 4:1
24 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Temirtaý Altai Torpedo 3:2
30 17.9.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Saryarqa 2:10
27 17.9.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Qulager 7:1
28 17.9.202119:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Temirtaý 1:2 Б
29 17.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Arlan 1:2
25 17.9.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Torpedo 4:2
26 17.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 4:1
33 18.9.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Qulager 3:4
34 18.9.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Temirtaý 5:3
35 18.9.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Arlan 1:5
36 18.9.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Saryarqa 1:4
31 18.9.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Torpedo 6:4
32 18.9.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 3:1
41 21.9.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Arlan 1:7
39 21.9.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Qulager 2:3 Б
40 21.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Saryarqa 2:3
37 21.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 0:3
38 21.9.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Nomad 4:1
46 22.9.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Arlan 2:3
44 22.9.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Qulager 0:4
47 22.9.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Ertis 5:0
45 22.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Saryarqa 0:8
42 22.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 0:2
43 22.9.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Nomad 4:3
48 23.9.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Ertis 5:1
49 26.9.202114:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Ertis 1:0
50 27.9.202114:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Ertis 2:1 ОТ
51 27.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Altai Torpedo 1:2
52 28.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Altai Torpedo 4:3 Б
53 1.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Temirtaý 3:1
54 1.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Gornyak 2:4
55 1.10.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Snejnie Barsy 2:1 ОТ
56 1.10.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Altai Torpedo 6:2
57 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Temirtaý 1:2
58 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Gornyak 6:4
59 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Snejnie Barsy 5:0
60 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Altai Torpedo 3:1
61 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Almaty 4:1
62 2.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 2:3 Б
63 3.10.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Almaty 3:2
64 3.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 5:1
65 5.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Gornyak 4:3 Б
66 5.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Temirtaý 3:4 ОТ
67 5.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Snejnie Barsy 8:3
71 6.10.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 4:3 ОТ
68 6.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Gornyak 1:3
69 6.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Temirtaý 2:4
70 6.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Snejnie Barsy 4:2
72 6.10.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Almaty 2:1 Б
73 6.10.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 5:1
74 7.10.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 3:2 ОТ
75 7.10.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Almaty 2:4
76 7.10.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 0:5 ТЕХ.
77 10.10.202112:00 12:00 Snejnie Barsy Aqtóbe 0:4
78 10.10.202116:30 16:30 Altai Torpedo Torpedo 3:6
79 10.10.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Almaty 8:3
80 11.10.202114:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Aqtóbe 2:8
81 11.10.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Torpedo 1:3
82 11.10.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Almaty 4:5
83 14.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Nomad 4:3 Б
84 15.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Nomad 6:1
85 15.10.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Saryarqa 1:4
86 16.10.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Saryarqa 0:3
87 17.10.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Ertis 7:2
88 18.10.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Ertis 7:1
89 19.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa 3:2
90 20.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa 3:4 ОТ
91 20.10.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Snejnie Barsy 4:5
92 20.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak 1:0
93 20.10.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Temirtaý 8:1
94 21.10.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Snejnie Barsy 6:1
95 21.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak 3:2
96 21.10.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Temirtaý 8:0
99 24.10.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 1:0
100 24.10.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Qulager 1:7
97 24.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Temirtaý 3:2
98 24.10.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Gornyak 5:1
103 25.10.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 3:1
104 25.10.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Qulager 1:3
101 25.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Temirtaý 6:1
102 25.10.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Gornyak 3:2
105 26.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Nomad 5:3
106 26.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Arlan 1:6
107 27.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Nomad 5:2
108 27.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Arlan 2:3 Б
109 28.10.202112:00 12:00 Snejnie Barsy Qulager 3:2 ОТ
110 29.10.202112:00 12:00 Snejnie Barsy Qulager 3:4 ОТ
111 30.10.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Arlan 2:1
112 30.10.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Nomad 2:3
113 30.10.202117:00 17:00 Temirtaý Saryarqa 4:5 ОТ
114 31.10.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Arlan 1:2
115 31.10.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Nomad 1:6
116 31.10.202117:00 17:00 Temirtaý Saryarqa 0:8
117 1.11.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Altai Torpedo 6:7 Б
118 2.11.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Altai Torpedo 2:4
119 4.11.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Snejnie Barsy 4:3
120 5.11.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Snejnie Barsy 2:1 Б
121 5.11.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Altai Torpedo 4:3
122 6.11.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Altai Torpedo 5:1
123 6.11.202117:45 17:45 Almaty Beibarys 3:2 Б
124 7.11.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Beibarys 4:2
125 8.11.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Gornyak 2:7
126 9.11.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Gornyak 5:0
127 9.11.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Torpedo 2:4
128 9.11.202119:00 19:00 Nomad Temirtaý 3:1
129 9.11.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 5:1
130 10.11.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Torpedo 2:5
131 10.11.202119:00 19:00 Nomad Temirtaý 5:4 ОТ
132 10.11.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 3:2
133 10.11.202119:00 19:00 Altai Torpedo Beibarys 1:4
134 11.11.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Beibarys 1:2 ОТ
135 13.11.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Ertis 6:0
136 13.11.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Aqtóbe 3:2 ОТ
137 13.11.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Torpedo 2:1
141 14.11.202113:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Nomad 2:6
138 14.11.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Ertis 5:4 Б
139 14.11.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Aqtóbe 1:4
140 14.11.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Torpedo 5:0
143 15.11.202113:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Nomad 0:6
143 15.11.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Arlan 3:4 Б
144 16.11.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Arlan 5:4 ОТ
145 17.11.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Torpedo 2:4
146 17.11.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Almaty 6:3
147 17.11.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Ertis 5:1
148 18.11.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Torpedo 0:5
149 18.11.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Almaty 3:2
150 18.11.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Ertis 1:3
151 19.11.202113:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Altai Torpedo 3:6
152 20.11.202113:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Altai Torpedo 2:1
155 21.11.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Temirtaý 2:3 Б
153 21.11.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Ertis 6:0
154 21.11.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 4:2
158 22.11.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Temirtaý 6:2
156 22.11.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Ertis 8:4
157 22.11.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 4:6
160 23.11.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Altai Torpedo 8:2
159 23.11.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Snejnie Barsy 3:2
161 24.11.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Snejnie Barsy 5:4
162 24.11.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Altai Torpedo 5:3
163 25.11.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Saryarqa 4:3
165 25.11.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Almaty 3:2 ОТ
166 26.11.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Almaty 5:1
164 26.11.202119:00 19:00 Nomad Saryarqa 2:1
167 27.11.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Ertis 1:4
168 28.11.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Ertis 8:1
169 29.11.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Snejnie Barsy 3:2
171 30.11.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Snejnie Barsy 5:2
173 30.11.202119:00 19:00 Nomad Gornyak 9:0
174 1.12.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Gornyak 6:1
175 1.12.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Beibarys 3:4
176 1.12.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 4:5
177 2.12.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Beibarys 3:1
178 2.12.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 3:8
179 4.12.202114:00 14:00 Altai Torpedo Temirtaý 4:0
170 4.12.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Qulager 4:1
180 4.12.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Gornyak 4:3 Б
181 4.12.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Nomad 7:6 Б
182 5.12.202113:00 13:00 Altai Torpedo Temirtaý 5:3
172 5.12.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Qulager 6:1
183 5.12.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Gornyak 1:4
184 5.12.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Nomad 3:2
185 5.12.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Aqtóbe 3:4 Б
186 5.12.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Beibarys 1:5
187 6.12.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Aqtóbe 5:1
188 6.12.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Beibarys 2:9
191 8.12.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Qulager 6:0
189 8.12.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Temirtaý 2:6
190 9.12.202113:00 13:00 Altai Torpedo Gornyak 2:3 ОТ
194 9.12.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Qulager 11:2
195 9.12.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 3:2 Б
192 9.12.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Temirtaý 4:5
193 10.12.202113:00 13:00 Altai Torpedo Gornyak 4:2
196 10.12.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 5:1
199 15.12.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Torpedo 4:2
197 15.12.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Saryarqa 5:6
203 16.12.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Torpedo 1:2 ОТ
201 16.12.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Saryarqa 3:0
206 19.12.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Ertis 4:3 ОТ
207 19.12.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Torpedo 2:5
205 19.12.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Saryarqa 3:5
209 20.12.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Ertis 9:0
210 20.12.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Torpedo 3:4 ОТ
208 20.12.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Saryarqa 1:6
211 21.12.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Qulager 1:2 Б
212 22.12.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Qulager 7:3
198 23.12.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Ertis 6:0
213 23.12.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Arlan 1:2
202 24.12.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Ertis 5:0
214 24.12.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Arlan 2:3
216 24.12.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Snejnie Barsy 6:1
219 25.12.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Qulager 4:5
218 25.12.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Snejnie Barsy 5:2
220 26.12.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Qulager 7:1
200 28.12.202114:00 14:00 Altai Torpedo Almaty 5:2
215 28.12.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Temirtaý 0:1 Б
204 29.12.202114:00 14:00 Altai Torpedo Almaty 5:1
217 29.12.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Temirtaý 2:0
225 24.1.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Qulager 3:7
223 24.1.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Gornyak 2:5
226 24.1.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Saryarqa 1:5
227 24.1.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Arlan 4:3
228 24.1.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Altai Torpedo 2:3 Б
231 25.1.202216:00 16:00 Beibarys Arlan 1:3
232 25.1.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Altai Torpedo 3:4 Б
229 25.1.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Qulager 0:1
224 25.1.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Gornyak 4:6
230 25.1.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Saryarqa 2:11
235 28.1.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Saryarqa 1:2
233 28.1.202219:00 19:00 Temirtaý Gornyak 1:6
236 28.1.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Qulager 0:4
239 28.1.202219:30 19:30 Almaty Nomad 3:9
237 28.1.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Altai Torpedo 6:3
238 28.1.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 3:4 Б
234 29.1.202217:00 17:00 Temirtaý Gornyak 3:0
240 29.1.202217:00 17:00 Torpedo Saryarqa 2:3
241 29.1.202217:00 17:00 Ertis Qulager 1:3
244 29.1.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Nomad 1:6
242 29.1.202218:00 18:00 Beibarys Altai Torpedo 5:1
243 29.1.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 4:3
246 1.2.202218:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Nomad 5:3
245 1.2.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Torpedo 0:5
247 1.2.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Temirtaý 2:3
249 2.2.202218:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Nomad 1:6
248 2.2.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Torpedo 1:2
250 2.2.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Temirtaý 3:1
253 3.2.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Arlan 2:3
256 4.2.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Arlan 2:4
251 5.2.202217:00 17:00 Temirtaý Torpedo 1:3
252 5.2.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Aqtóbe 2:3
254 6.2.202217:00 17:00 Temirtaý Torpedo 1:2
255 6.2.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Aqtóbe 1:4
257 7.2.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Beibarys 3:4
258 7.2.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Ertis 13:0
259 8.2.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Beibarys 3:1
260 8.2.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Ertis 11:0
262 9.2.202218:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Aqtóbe 3:5
261 9.2.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Almaty 5:0 ТЕХ.
263 9.2.202219:00 19:00 Temirtaý Snejnie Barsy 3:0
264 10.2.202213:00 13:00 Arlan Almaty 5:0 ТЕХ.
265 10.2.202218:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Aqtóbe 4:1
266 10.2.202219:00 19:00 Temirtaý Snejnie Barsy 4:0
268 11.2.202214:00 14:00 Nomad Ertis 10:1
267 11.2.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Beibarys 3:6
270 12.2.202213:00 13:00 Nomad Ertis 10:3
269 12.2.202215:30 15:30 Gornyak Beibarys 5:3
271 13.2.202217:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Almaty 5:0 ТЕХ.
272 14.2.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Almaty 5:0 ТЕХ.
273 15.2.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Torpedo 6:1
274 16.2.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Torpedo 1:5
276 17.2.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Saryarqa 1:5
278 17.2.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Altai Torpedo 2:3 ОТ
277 17.2.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Qulager 0:2
280 18.2.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Saryarqa 2:3 ОТ
282 18.2.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Altai Torpedo 1:10
281 18.2.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Qulager 6:2
283 19.2.202214:00 14:00 Almaty Torpedo 1:6
284 20.2.202214:00 14:00 Almaty Torpedo 0:6
286 21.2.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Saryarqa 2:5
287 21.2.202219:00 19:00 Temirtaý Nomad 2:3 ОТ
285 21.2.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Qulager 4:3 ОТ
289 22.2.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Saryarqa 1:6
290 22.2.202219:00 19:00 Temirtaý Nomad 4:1
288 22.2.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Qulager 2:4
292 25.2.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Almaty 5:0 ТЕХ.
221 25.2.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Snejnie Barsy 3:4 Б
275 26.2.202213:00 13:00 Arlan Temirtaý 5:2
222 26.2.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Snejnie Barsy 5:2
291 26.2.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Almaty 5:0 ТЕХ.
279 27.2.202213:00 13:00 Arlan Temirtaý 3:2 Б
293 28.2.202215:00 15:00 Saryarqa Gornyak 4:1
294 1.3.202215:00 15:00 Saryarqa Gornyak 4:1
295 2.3.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Arlan 3:4 ОТ
298 2.3.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Nomad 1:6
296 2.3.202219:30 19:30 Almaty Ertis 6:3
297 2.3.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 6:4
300 3.3.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Ertis 8:4
299 3.3.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Arlan 3:2 Б
302 3.3.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Nomad 4:3 ОТ
301 3.3.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 1:4
304 5.3.202217:00 17:00 Torpedo Altai Torpedo 7:3
303 6.3.202210:00 10:00 Snejnie Barsy Beibarys 2:3 Б
306 6.3.202213:00 13:00 Nomad Arlan 1:4
305 6.3.202217:00 17:00 Qulager Gornyak 1:3
307 6.3.202217:00 17:00 Temirtaý Aqtóbe 6:2
309 6.3.202217:00 17:00 Torpedo Altai Torpedo 8:4
308 7.3.202210:00 10:00 Snejnie Barsy Beibarys 1:7
311 7.3.202213:00 13:00 Nomad Arlan 0:4
310 7.3.202217:00 17:00 Qulager Gornyak 4:3
312 7.3.202217:00 17:00 Temirtaý Aqtóbe 3:4
316 11.3.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Nomad 3:2 ОТ
313 11.3.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Altai Torpedo 9:0
314 11.3.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Qulager 2:1 ОТ
317 12.3.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Altai Torpedo 7:0
318 12.3.202217:00 17:00 Arlan Qulager 3:2 ОТ
320 12.3.202217:00 17:00 Torpedo Nomad 1:3
315 12.3.202218:00 18:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 5:0
319 13.3.202218:00 18:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 2:3 ОТ
321 15.3.202218:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Saryarqa 1:8
322 15.3.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Arlan 1:4
324 15.3.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Torpedo 8:2
325 16.3.202218:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Saryarqa 1:9
326 16.3.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Arlan 0:1
328 16.3.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Torpedo 3:1
323 16.3.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 3:4 ОТ
327 17.3.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 4:2
329 19.3.202217:00 17:00 Torpedo Nomad 1:4
330 20.3.202218:00 18:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 4:2
331 23.3.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 1:2 ОТ
332 29.3.202219:00 1/2 финала 19:00 Saryarqa Nomad 3:2 ОТ
333 29.3.202219:00 1/2 финала 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 0:3
334 30.3.202219:00 1/2 финала 19:00 Saryarqa Nomad 3:4
335 30.3.202219:00 1/2 финала 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 4:2
336 2.4.202217:00 1/2 финала 17:00 Nomad Saryarqa 2:4
337 2.4.202218:00 1/2 финала 18:00 Beibarys Arlan 5:2
338 3.4.202217:00 1/2 финала 17:00 Nomad Saryarqa 2:4
339 3.4.202218:00 1/2 финала 18:00 Beibarys Arlan 3:4
340 6.4.202219:00 1/2 финала 19:00 Saryarqa Nomad 3:5
341 6.4.202219:00 1/2 финала 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 2:1
342 9.4.202217:00 1/2 финала 17:00 Nomad Saryarqa 0:4
343 9.4.202218:00 1/2 финала 18:00 Beibarys Arlan 3:1
344 12.4.202219:00 1/2 финала 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 2:1
346 16.4.202217:00 Финал 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 1:2
347 17.4.202217:00 Финал 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 4:3 ОТ
348 20.4.202219:00 Финал 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa 2:5
349 21.4.202219:00 Финал 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa 2:1
350 24.4.202217:00 Финал 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 2:1 ОТ
351 27.4.202219:00 Финал 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa 5:3
352 30.4.202217:00 Финал 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 5:2