№ | Дата | Время | Команда хозяев | Команда гостей | Счёт |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.9.202317:00 | 17:00 | Ertis | Aqtóbe | 2:4 |
9 | 11.9.202319:00 | 19:00 | Ertis | Aqtóbe | 1:4 |
15 | 14.9.202318:30 | 18:30 | Torpedo | Aqtóbe | 1:2 |
18 | 15.9.202318:30 | 18:30 | Torpedo | Aqtóbe | 5:1 |
29 | 20.9.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Qulager | 3:1 |
30 | 21.9.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Qulager | 2:5 |
36 | 24.9.202317:00 | 17:00 | Aqtóbe | Arlan | 1:2 |
39 | 25.9.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Arlan | 1:4 |
45 | 28.9.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Nomad | 0:5 |
50 | 29.9.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Nomad | 0:2 |
51 | 2.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Beibarys | Aqtóbe | 3:1 |
53 | 3.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Beibarys | Aqtóbe | 4:3 Б |
63 | 7.10.202317:00 | 17:00 | Saryarqa | Aqtóbe | 4:2 |
66 | 8.10.202317:00 | 17:00 | Saryarqa | Aqtóbe | 8:4 |
72 | 11.10.202313:00 | 13:00 | Nomad | Aqtóbe | 2:3 Б |
74 | 12.10.202313:00 | 13:00 | Nomad | Aqtóbe | 3:2 ОТ |
84 | 17.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Saryarqa | 2:1 |
86 | 18.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Saryarqa | 1:2 |
99 | 23.10.202319:30 | 19:30 | Humo | Aqtóbe | 6:2 |
100 | 24.10.202319:30 | 19:30 | Humo | Aqtóbe | 4:0 |
101 | 27.10.202319:30 | 19:30 | Almaty | Aqtóbe | 3:1 |
102 | 28.10.202317:00 | 17:00 | Almaty | Aqtóbe | 5:6 ОТ |
125 | 7.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Humo | 2:1 |
126 | 8.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Humo | 3:1 |
135 | 12.11.202317:00 | 17:00 | Aqtóbe | Gornyak | 1:4 |
137 | 13.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Gornyak | 7:6 Б |
141 | 16.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Gornyak | Aqtóbe | 3:2 |
143 | 17.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Gornyak | Aqtóbe | 2:4 |
149 | 20.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Ertis | 7:4 |
151 | 21.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Ertis | 6:3 |
162 | 29.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Qulager | Aqtóbe | 2:3 Б |
166 | 30.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Qulager | Aqtóbe | 1:8 |
171 | 3.12.202317:00 | 17:00 | Arlan | Aqtóbe | 2:3 |
175 | 4.12.202319:00 | 19:00 | Arlan | Aqtóbe | 4:1 |
191 | 12.12.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Almaty | 4:3 |
192 | 13.12.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Almaty | 5:4 |
195 | 16.12.202317:00 | 17:00 | Aqtóbe | Torpedo | 5:2 |
199 | 17.12.202317:00 | 17:00 | Aqtóbe | Torpedo | 3:2 |
215 | 26.12.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Beibarys | 5:2 |
218 | 27.12.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Beibarys | 2:3 Б |
223 | 7.1.202417:00 | 17:00 | Aqtóbe | Beibarys | 5:2 |
230 | 12.1.202418:30 | 18:30 | Torpedo | Aqtóbe | 5:3 |
235 | 15.1.202419:00 | 19:00 | Ertis | Aqtóbe | 3:4 ОТ |
236 | 17.1.202419:00 | 19:00 | Saryarqa | Aqtóbe | 5:1 |
248 | 25.1.202419:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Almaty | 5:1 |
255 | 30.1.202419:00 | 19:00 | Qulager | Aqtóbe | 2:4 |
262 | 5.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Gornyak | 0:3 |
268 | 9.2.202419:30 | 19:30 | Humo | Aqtóbe | 1:2 |
272 | 13.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Nomad | 2:7 |
274 | 15.2.202420:00 | 20:00 | Aqtóbe | Arlan | 5:0 ТЕХ. |
281 | 21.2.202418:30 | 18:30 | Torpedo | Aqtóbe | 1:2 ОТ |
283 | 22.2.202418:30 | 18:30 | Torpedo | Aqtóbe | 3:4 ОТ |
289 | 26.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Torpedo | 6:2 |
291 | 27.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Torpedo | 5:1 |
297 | 15.3.202419:00 1/2 финала | 19:00 | Nomad | Aqtóbe | 3:1 |
298 | 16.3.202417:00 1/2 финала | 17:00 | Nomad | Aqtóbe | 2:4 |
301 | 20.3.202419:00 1/2 финала | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Nomad | 3:4 ОТ |
302 | 21.3.202417:00 1/2 финала | 17:00 | Aqtóbe | Nomad | 0:3 |
303 | 25.3.202417:00 1/2 финала | 17:00 | Nomad | Aqtóbe | 6:1 |
304 | 5.4.202419:00 Матч за 3-е место | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Saryarqa | |
305 | 6.4.202417:00 Матч за 3-е место | 17:00 | Aqtóbe | Saryarqa | |
308 | 9.4.202419:00 Матч за 3-е место | 19:00 | Saryarqa | Aqtóbe | |
309 | 10.4.202419:00 Матч за 3-е место | 19:00 | Saryarqa | Aqtóbe | |
312 | 13.4.202417:00 Матч за 3-е место | 17:00 | Aqtóbe | Saryarqa |