Kúni Ýaqyty Alań ıeleriniń komandasy Qonaq komanda Esep
1 5.9.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 5:0 Teh.
7 6.9.202113:00 13:00 Temirtaý Beibarys 1:4
4 6.9.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 4:1
2 6.9.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Arlan 0:1
3 6.9.202119:00 19:00 Nomad Altai Torpedo 4:3
5 6.9.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 6:7 Б
6 6.9.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Almaty 1:5
9 7.9.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 7:3
8 7.9.202119:00 19:00 Nomad Altai Torpedo 2:1
10 7.9.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 1:2 ОТ
11 7.9.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Almaty 2:4
12 7.9.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Beibarys 1:2
15 10.9.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Almaty 4:1
13 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Beibarys 3:1
14 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Nomad 3:4 ОТ
16 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Snejnie Barsy 2:4
17 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 4:1
18 10.9.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Altai Torpedo 1:3
19 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Beibarys 0:4
20 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Nomad 2:3
21 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Almaty 6:0
22 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Snejnie Barsy 0:3
23 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 4:1
24 11.9.202117:00 17:00 Temirtaý Altai Torpedo 3:2
30 17.9.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Saryarqa 2:10
27 17.9.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Qulager 7:1
28 17.9.202119:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Temirtaý 1:2 Б
29 17.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Arlan 1:2
25 17.9.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Torpedo 4:2
26 17.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 4:1
33 18.9.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Qulager 3:4
34 18.9.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Temirtaý 5:3
35 18.9.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Arlan 1:5
36 18.9.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Saryarqa 1:4
31 18.9.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Torpedo 6:4
32 18.9.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 3:1
41 21.9.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Arlan 1:7
39 21.9.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Qulager 2:3 Б
40 21.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Saryarqa 2:3
37 21.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 0:3
38 21.9.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Nomad 4:1
46 22.9.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Arlan 2:3
44 22.9.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Qulager 0:4
47 22.9.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Ertis 5:0
45 22.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Saryarqa 0:8
42 22.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 0:2
43 22.9.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Nomad 4:3
48 23.9.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Ertis 5:1
49 26.9.202114:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Ertis 1:0
50 27.9.202114:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Ertis 2:1 ОТ
51 27.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Altai Torpedo 1:2
52 28.9.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Altai Torpedo 4:3 Б
53 1.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Temirtaý 3:1
54 1.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Gornyak 2:4
55 1.10.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Snejnie Barsy 2:1 ОТ
56 1.10.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Altai Torpedo 6:2
57 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Temirtaý 1:2
58 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Gornyak 6:4
59 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Snejnie Barsy 5:0
60 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Altai Torpedo 3:1
61 2.10.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Almaty 4:1
62 2.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 2:3 Б
63 3.10.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Almaty 3:2
64 3.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 5:1
65 5.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Gornyak 4:3 Б
66 5.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Temirtaý 3:4 ОТ
67 5.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Snejnie Barsy 8:3
71 6.10.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 4:3 ОТ
68 6.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Gornyak 1:3
69 6.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Temirtaý 2:4
70 6.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Snejnie Barsy 4:2
72 6.10.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Almaty 2:1 Б
73 6.10.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 5:1
74 7.10.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 3:2 ОТ
75 7.10.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Almaty 2:4
76 7.10.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 0:5 Teh.
77 10.10.202112:00 12:00 Snejnie Barsy Aqtóbe 0:4
78 10.10.202116:30 16:30 Altai Torpedo Torpedo 3:6
79 10.10.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Almaty 8:3
80 11.10.202114:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Aqtóbe 2:8
81 11.10.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Torpedo 1:3
82 11.10.202119:00 19:00 Gornyak Almaty 4:5
83 14.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Nomad 4:3 Б
84 15.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Nomad 6:1
85 15.10.202119:00 19:00 Qulager Saryarqa 1:4
86 16.10.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Saryarqa 0:3
87 17.10.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Ertis 7:2
88 18.10.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Ertis 7:1
89 19.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa
90 20.10.202119:00 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa
91 20.10.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Snejnie Barsy
92 20.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak
93 20.10.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Temirtaý
94 21.10.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Snejnie Barsy
95 21.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak
96 21.10.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Temirtaý
99 24.10.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Snejnie Barsy
100 24.10.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Qulager
97 24.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Temirtaý
98 24.10.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Gornyak
103 25.10.202118:30 18:30 Altai Torpedo Snejnie Barsy
104 25.10.202119:30 19:30 Almaty Qulager
101 25.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Temirtaý
102 25.10.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Gornyak
105 26.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Nomad
106 26.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Arlan
107 27.10.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Nomad
108 27.10.202119:00 19:00 Ertis Arlan
109 28.10.202112:00 12:00 Snejnie Barsy Qulager
110 29.10.202112:00 12:00 Snejnie Barsy Qulager
111 30.10.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Arlan
112 30.10.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Nomad
113 30.10.202117:00 17:00 Temirtaý Saryarqa
114 31.10.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Arlan
115 31.10.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Nomad
116 31.10.202117:00 17:00 Temirtaý Saryarqa