Kúni Ýaqyty Alań ıeleriniń komandasy Qonaq komanda Esep
1 10.9.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 5:4
5 11.9.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Gornyak 4:1
3 11.9.202217:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Qulager 1:4
2 11.9.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Arlan 3:0
4 11.9.202218:00 18:00 Humo Nomad 2:4
8 12.9.202219:00 19:00 Almaty Gornyak 1:3
6 12.9.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Qulager 1:8
7 12.9.202220:00 20:00 Humo Nomad 2:1 ОТ
9 13.9.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Aqtóbe 4:5 ОТ
10 13.9.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Beibarys 0:5
11 14.9.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Aqtóbe 1:3
12 14.9.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Beibarys 3:6
15 15.9.202219:00 19:00 Almaty Nomad 5:0 Teh.
14 15.9.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Qulager 3:2
13 15.9.202220:00 20:00 Humo Gornyak 3:0
19 16.9.202214:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Arlan 1:6
18 16.9.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Qulager 3:2
17 16.9.202219:00 19:00 Almaty Nomad 5:0 Teh.
16 16.9.202220:00 20:00 Humo Gornyak 2:3
20 17.9.202214:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Arlan 1:10
22 17.9.202217:00 17:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 4:3 Б
21 17.9.202217:00 17:00 Torpedo Beibarys 3:2 ОТ
24 18.9.202217:00 17:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 3:4
23 18.9.202217:00 17:00 Torpedo Beibarys 1:2
26 22.9.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Saryarqa 3:4
25 22.9.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Nomad 4:2
30 23.9.202213:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Torpedo 3:2 Б
29 23.9.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Ertis 3:4
28 23.9.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Saryarqa 0:2
27 23.9.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Nomad 2:3
32 24.9.202213:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Torpedo 1:3
31 24.9.202217:00 17:00 Qulager Ertis 8:2
34 25.9.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 7:0
33 25.9.202219:00 19:00 Beibarys Humo 7:4
37 26.9.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Saryarqa 2:3
36 26.9.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 2:1
35 26.9.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Humo 2:5
40 27.9.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Ertis 4:3 ОТ
39 27.9.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Torpedo 2:0
38 27.9.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Saryarqa 1:3
42 28.9.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Ertis 7:3
41 28.9.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Torpedo 3:4 Б
45 29.9.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Snejnie Barsy 3:0
44 29.9.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Humo 1:4
43 29.9.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Almaty 1:0
48 30.9.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Snejnie Barsy 7:1
47 30.9.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Humo 3:2
46 30.9.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Almaty 2:0
49 4.10.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Gornyak 6:4
52 5.10.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 4:2
51 5.10.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Beibarys 4:2
50 5.10.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Gornyak 2:5
57 5.10.202219:30 19:30 Almaty Humo 1:4
56 6.10.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Arlan 0:6
55 6.10.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Snejnie Barsy 6:2
54 6.10.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 6:3
53 6.10.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Beibarys 1:3
60 6.10.202219:30 19:30 Almaty Humo 2:5
59 7.10.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Arlan 2:9
58 7.10.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Snejnie Barsy 3:1
67 9.10.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Humo 3:1
62 9.10.202217:00 17:00 Gornyak Beibarys 3:4 ОТ
61 9.10.202217:00 17:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 4:3 ОТ
66 10.10.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 3:1
70 10.10.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Humo 3:1
65 10.10.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Arlan 2:6
64 10.10.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Beibarys 1:4
63 10.10.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 3:1
69 11.10.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 4:1
68 11.10.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Arlan 6:2
71 13.10.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 3:2
73 14.10.202219:30 19:30 Almaty Qulager 0:7
72 14.10.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 1:4
75 15.10.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Snejnie Barsy 7:0
74 15.10.202219:00 19:00 Almaty Qulager 3:5
76 16.10.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Snejnie Barsy 9:3
77 18.10.202220:00 20:00 Humo Qulager 3:1
79 19.10.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Nomad 1:4
78 19.10.202220:00 20:00 Humo Qulager 2:1 ОТ
81 20.10.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Gornyak 6:2
80 20.10.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Nomad 0:3
83 21.10.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Ertis 3:4
82 21.10.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Gornyak 3:4
85 22.10.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Saryarqa 1:2
84 22.10.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Ertis 2:6
86 23.10.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Saryarqa 1:9
87 23.10.202218:00 18:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 4:2
89 24.10.202217:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Gornyak 0:5
88 24.10.202218:00 18:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 3:2
90 25.10.202217:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Gornyak 1:3
92 26.10.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Arlan 0:1
91 26.10.202220:00 20:00 Humo Saryarqa 3:2 ОТ
95 27.10.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Torpedo 3:1
94 27.10.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Arlan 2:3
93 27.10.202220:00 20:00 Humo Saryarqa 2:3
96 28.10.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Torpedo 8:2
98 31.10.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Torpedo 4:1
97 31.10.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Almaty 4:3 ОТ
100 1.11.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Torpedo 9:1
99 1.11.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Almaty 4:2
101 3.11.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Nomad 4:3
102 4.11.202217:00 17:00 Gornyak Nomad 1:4
103 4.11.202219:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Almaty 1:2
105 5.11.202217:00 17:00 Ertis Humo 0:8
104 5.11.202217:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Almaty 0:5
106 6.11.202217:00 17:00 Ertis Humo 2:8
108 7.11.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Qulager 5:2
107 7.11.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Arlan 5:4 ОТ
125 8.11.202213:00 13:00 Nomad Snejnie Barsy 4:2
111 8.11.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Almaty 3:4
110 8.11.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Qulager 3:4
109 8.11.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Arlan 4:0
126 9.11.202213:00 13:00 Nomad Snejnie Barsy 5:0
113 9.11.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Humo 1:4
112 9.11.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Almaty 4:5 ОТ
114 10.11.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Humo 0:2
116 11.11.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 1:0 Б
115 11.11.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Qulager 5:4
119 12.11.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Ertis 7:3
118 12.11.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 1:4
117 12.11.202218:00 18:00 Beibarys Qulager 1:2
121 13.11.202217:00 17:00 Nomad Gornyak 2:3
120 13.11.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Ertis 9:2
122 14.11.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Gornyak 5:1
123 16.11.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Ertis 5:1
124 17.11.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Ertis 5:1
129 22.11.202213:00 13:00 Nomad Qulager 2:3 Б
128 22.11.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Torpedo 4:3 Б
127 22.11.202220:00 20:00 Humo Snejnie Barsy 2:0
132 23.11.202213:00 13:00 Nomad Qulager 2:1 Б
131 23.11.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Torpedo 2:1
130 23.11.202220:00 20:00 Humo Snejnie Barsy 5:0
133 24.11.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Aqtóbe 3:4
135 25.11.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 7:1
134 25.11.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Aqtóbe 2:4
137 26.11.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Snejnie Barsy 4:1
136 26.11.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 5:4 ОТ
138 26.11.202218:00 18:00 Humo Torpedo 4:3 ОТ
139 27.11.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Snejnie Barsy 3:5
140 27.11.202218:00 18:00 Humo Torpedo 6:1
142 28.11.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Nomad 2:8
141 28.11.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 1:2 ОТ
146 29.11.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Gornyak 6:1
145 29.11.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 4:2
144 29.11.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Nomad 2:4
143 29.11.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 2:3
148 30.11.202219:00 19:00 Saryarqa Gornyak 5:4
147 30.11.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Beibarys 1:2 Б
149 2.12.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Nomad 1:9
152 3.12.202217:00 17:00 Qulager Almaty 4:3 ОТ
151 3.12.202217:00 17:00 Ertis Gornyak 2:1 Б
150 3.12.202217:00 17:00 Torpedo Nomad 1:7
154 4.12.202217:00 17:00 Qulager Almaty 0:1
153 4.12.202217:00 17:00 Ertis Gornyak 1:2
155 5.12.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Saryarqa 3:4 ОТ
156 6.12.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Saryarqa 0:4
157 7.12.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Gornyak
158 7.12.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Almaty
159 8.12.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Gornyak
160 8.12.202219:00 19:00 Nomad Almaty
161 9.12.202219:00 19:00 Ertis Qulager
163 9.12.202220:00 20:00 Humo Arlan
162 9.12.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Saryarqa
164 10.12.202217:00 17:00 Ertis Qulager
166 10.12.202218:00 18:00 Humo Arlan
165 10.12.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Saryarqa
167 13.12.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Arlan
168 13.12.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Qulager
169 14.12.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Arlan
170 14.12.202218:30 18:30 Torpedo Qulager
171 14.12.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Nomad
173 15.12.202219:00 19:00 Gornyak Humo
172 15.12.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Nomad
174 16.12.202217:00 17:00 Gornyak Humo
175 18.12.202217:00 17:00 Arlan Saryarqa
176 18.12.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Nomad
180 19.12.202217:00 17:00 Qulager Humo
177 19.12.202219:00 19:00 Arlan Saryarqa
179 19.12.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Torpedo
178 19.12.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Nomad
182 20.12.202219:00 19:00 Qulager Humo
181 20.12.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Torpedo
183 21.12.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Ertis
184 22.12.202213:00 13:00 Almaty Ertis
186 23.12.202220:00 20:00 Beibarys Snejnie Barsy
185 23.12.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo
193 24.12.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Nomad
190 24.12.202217:00 17:00 Gornyak Arlan
189 24.12.202218:00 18:00 Humo Ertis
188 24.12.202218:00 18:00 Beibarys Snejnie Barsy
187 24.12.202218:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo
194 25.12.202217:00 17:00 Saryarqa Nomad
192 25.12.202217:00 17:00 Gornyak Arlan
191 25.12.202218:00 18:00 Humo Ertis
195 27.12.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Snejnie Barsy
196 28.12.202220:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Snejnie Barsy
197 6.1.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Ertis
200 7.1.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Saryarqa
199 7.1.202317:00 17:00 Torpedo Almaty
198 7.1.202317:00 17:00 Nomad Ertis
203 8.1.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Aqtóbe
202 8.1.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Saryarqa
201 8.1.202317:00 17:00 Torpedo Almaty
204 9.1.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Aqtóbe
205 10.1.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Ertis
207 11.1.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Qulager
206 11.1.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Ertis
208 12.1.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Qulager
209 12.1.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Aqtóbe
210 12.1.202320:00 20:00 Humo Beibarys
211 13.1.202319:30 19:30 Almaty Aqtóbe
212 13.1.202320:00 20:00 Humo Beibarys
213 14.1.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Torpedo
215 15.1.202317:00 17:00 Qulager Snejnie Barsy
214 15.1.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Torpedo
217 16.1.202319:00 19:00 Almaty Beibarys
216 16.1.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Snejnie Barsy
218 16.1.202320:00 20:00 Humo Aqtóbe
219 17.1.202319:00 19:00 Almaty Beibarys
220 17.1.202320:00 20:00 Humo Aqtóbe
221 18.1.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Torpedo
223 19.1.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Snejnie Barsy
222 19.1.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Torpedo
224 20.1.202319:00 19:00 Gornyak Snejnie Barsy
225 21.1.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Qulager
226 22.1.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Qulager
228 23.1.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Saryarqa
227 23.1.202320:00 20:00 Humo Almaty
230 24.1.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Saryarqa
229 24.1.202320:00 20:00 Humo Almaty
232 25.1.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak
231 25.1.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Ertis
235 26.1.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Arlan
234 26.1.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak
233 26.1.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Ertis
236 27.1.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Arlan
238 29.1.202318:00 18:00 Beibarys Gornyak
237 29.1.202318:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Ertis
241 30.1.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Saryarqa
243 30.1.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Nomad
242 30.1.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Humo
240 30.1.202320:00 20:00 Beibarys Gornyak
239 30.1.202320:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Ertis
244 31.1.202318:30 18:30 Torpedo Saryarqa
246 31.1.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Nomad
245 31.1.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Humo
250 3.2.202319:00 19:00 Nomad Humo
249 3.2.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Beibarys
248 3.2.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Almaty
247 3.2.202319:00 19:00 Ertis Saryarqa
255 4.2.202317:00 17:00 Gornyak Torpedo
254 4.2.202317:00 17:00 Nomad Humo
253 4.2.202317:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Beibarys
252 4.2.202317:00 17:00 Arlan Almaty
251 4.2.202317:00 17:00 Ertis Saryarqa
256 5.2.202317:00 17:00 Gornyak Torpedo
260 7.2.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Beibarys
259 7.2.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Almaty
258 7.2.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Humo
257 7.2.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Aqtóbe
264 8.2.202319:00 19:00 Qulager Beibarys
263 8.2.202319:00 19:00 Saryarqa Almaty
262 8.2.202319:00 19:00 Arlan Humo
261 8.2.202319:00 19:00 Snejnie Barsy Aqtóbe