| № | Игрок | Команда | И | Ш | А | О | +/– | ШТР | ШБ | ШМ | ШП | БС | % РБ | ББ | ВБР | ВВБР | % ВВБР | РБ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 |
|
Arlan | 18 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 16.3% | 15 | 446 | 216 | 48.4% | 0 |
| 27 |
|
Gornyak | 16 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 18.6% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 |
| 17 |
|
Gornyak | 18 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 12.1% | 9 | 351 | 203 | 57.8% | 0 |
| 95 |
|
Torpedo | 17 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 25.9% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 |
| 10 |
|
Gornyak | 16 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 86 | 15.1% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 26 |
|
Arlan | 15 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 15 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 23.9% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 15 |
|
Qulager | 18 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 20.5% | 6 | 320 | 166 | 51.9% | 0 |
| 22 |
|
Saryarqa | 18 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 24.6% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 17 |
|
Saryarqa | 18 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 24.1% | 1 | 283 | 144 | 50.9% | 0 |
| 51 |
|
Almaty | 18 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 13.2% | 10 | 211 | 107 | 50.7% | 0 |
| 88 |
|
Almaty | 15 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25.7% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 8 |
|
Saryarqa | 18 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 13.7% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 16 |
|
Saryarqa | 17 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 14.6% | 2 | 68 | 41 | 60.3% | 0 |
| 92 |
|
Torpedo | 18 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 7.1% | 3 | 288 | 171 | 59.4% | 0 |
| 9 |
|
Torpedo | 18 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 13.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 68 |
|
Qulager | 13 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 16.9% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 |
| 17 |
|
Nomad | 18 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 22.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 8 |
|
Almaty | 18 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 7.1% | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 42 |
|
Aqtóbe | 17 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 14.3% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 5 |
|
Nomad | 18 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 14.6% | 0 | 314 | 184 | 58.6% | 0 |
| 17 |
|
Qulager | 18 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 12.5% | 8 | 302 | 156 | 51.7% | 0 |
| 5 |
|
Gornyak | 17 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9.7% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 96 |
|
Saryarqa | 18 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 5.6% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 17 |
|
Torpedo | 17 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5.1% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 68 |
|
Nomad | 18 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 17.9% | 3 | 263 | 139 | 52.9% | 0 |
| 19 |
|
Torpedo | 16 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 26.9% | 3 | 49 | 28 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 13 |
|
Qulager | 16 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 14.3% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 18 |
|
Arlan | 18 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8.8% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 16 |
|
Torpedo | 17 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8.8% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 28 |
|
Gornyak | 17 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 20.4% | 16 | 83 | 42 | 50.6% | 0 |
| 73 |
|
Torpedo | 16 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 21.9% | 6 | 210 | 108 | 51.4% | 0 |
| 67 |
|
Torpedo | 16 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 14.3% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 69 |
|
Nomad | 16 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 14.8% | 3 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 0 |
| 3 |
|
Saryarqa | 18 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 7.0% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 66 |
|
Nomad | 18 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.1% | 3 | 203 | 113 | 55.7% | 0 |
| 15 |
|
Torpedo | 12 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 28.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 81 |
|
Qulager | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 9.8% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 77 |
|
Torpedo | 16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 23.1% | 6 | 300 | 196 | 65.3% | 0 |
| 57 |
|
Nomad | 15 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 13.2% | 2 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% | 0 |
| 87 |
|
Nomad | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 8.2% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 10 |
|
Aqtóbe | 17 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -7 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 19.5% | 14 | 182 | 89 | 48.9% | 0 |
| 33 |
|
Arlan | 18 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 21.1% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 71 |
|
Qulager | 18 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 18.4% | 6 | 46 | 11 | 23.9% | 0 |
| 10 |
|
Beibarys | 17 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 26.1% | 17 | 380 | 212 | 55.8% | 0 |
| 7 |
|
Ertis | 14 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -24 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 9.3% | 4 | 35 | 8 | 22.9% | 0 |
| 14 |
|
Beibarys | 17 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 8.7% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 23 |
|
Aqtóbe | 17 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 7.7% | 12 | 139 | 56 | 40.3% | 0 |
| 18 |
|
Saryarqa | 16 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 12.5% | 3 | 158 | 67 | 42.4% | 0 |
| 97 |
|
Aqtóbe | 17 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8.8% | 11 | 128 | 43 | 33.6% | 0 |
| 13 |
|
Almaty | 14 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 14.6% | 7 | 321 | 178 | 55.5% | 0 |