OIYNSHYLAR

Oıynshy Pozısıa Komanda Azamattyǵy Boıy Salmaǵy
Vadim Popov Shabýylshy RUS 164 59
Evgeny Popitich Shabýylshy Qulager RUS 176 78
Artyom Popitich Shabýylshy RUS 186 90
Kirill Ponomaryov Shabýylshy Temirtaý KAZ 185 75
Roman Polyanichev Shabýylshy Qulager RUS 175 83
Никита Поляков Qorǵaýshy Beibarys RUS 183 84
Pavel Poluektov Qaqpashy Almaty KAZ 180 81
Ivan Poloshkov Qaqpashy Altai Torpedo KAZ 183 78
Kirill Polokhov Qorǵaýshy Saryarqa KAZ 191 91
Daniil Polovnikov Shabýylshy Arlan KAZ 174 72
Mark Polenov Qorǵaýshy KAZ 173 69
Иван Подшивалов Shabýylshy Altai Torpedo RUS 178 78
German Poddubnyi Shabýylshy Saryarqa RUS 194 88
Vladislav Plotnikov Shabýylshy Torpedo KAZ 185 84
Никита Писмаркин Shabýylshy Altai Torpedo KAZ 180 74
Александр Писарев Qorǵaýshy Saryarqa KAZ 182 82
Александр Пивень Shabýylshy Altai Torpedo KAZ 177 73
Egor Petukhov Shabýylshy Nomad KAZ 177 77
Aleksandr Petrunin Shabýylshy Temirtaý RUS 188 91
Stas Petrosyan Shabýylshy Altai Torpedo RUS 168 94
Anton Petrov Shabýylshy Torpedo KAZ 180 90
Maksim Petrasiuk Shabýylshy Altai Torpedo RUS 180 78
Vladislav Pestov Qaqpashy Snejnie Barsy KAZ 184 94
Artem Perov Shabýylshy Altai Torpedo RUS 180 78
Maxim Pervukhin Shabýylshy Qulager RUS 177 86
Alexander Pelevin Qorǵaýshy Nomad KAZ 177 73
Евгений Пашков Qorǵaýshy Qulager KAZ 187 80
Алексей Пашков Qaqpashy KAZ 178 69
Konstantin Parkhomenko Shabýylshy Arlan RUS 176 78
Zakhar Parkhomenko Shabýylshy Nomad KAZ 180 80
Dmitriy Parkhomenko Shabýylshy Gornyak KAZ 185 70
Кирилл Панюков Shabýylshy Nomad KAZ 186 87
Alexander Panchenko Shabýylshy Altai Torpedo KAZ 180 71
Aleksandr Pankov Shabýylshy Almaty RUS 190 96
Konstantin Palmtag Shabýylshy Ertis KAZ 173 70
Kirill Pak Qorǵaýshy Ertis KAZ 173 70
Maxim Pavlenko Qaqpashy Snejnie Barsy KAZ 196 81
Сергей Остовский Qaqpashy Qulager KAZ 174 74
Ruslan Ospanov Shabýylshy Snejnie Barsy KAZ 179 78
Anton Ossokin Qaqpashy Torpedo KAZ 177 68
Alisher Orynbayev Qorǵaýshy Almaty KAZ 177 89
Valeriy Orekhov Qorǵaýshy Nomad KAZ 185 76
Alikhan Omirbekov Shabýylshy Snejnie Barsy KAZ 175 65
Danila Omelkovets Shabýylshy Altai Torpedo KAZ 185 79
Ернар Олжабаев Shabýylshy Almaty KAZ 175 72
Andrei Oleinikov Shabýylshy Gornyak RUS 179 78
Георгий Обухов Shabýylshy KAZ 176 69
Георгий Обухов Shabýylshy Beibarys KAZ 0 0
Yaroslav OBRYADIN Qorǵaýshy Torpedo RUS 193 92
Кирилл Образцов Qorǵaýshy Aqtóbe RUS 180 85